Ges.-Pkt. – Meisterschaft

 


Punkte über alle Rennläufe ( Meisterschaft )

Platz Fahrer Team(s)
Punkte nach Rennen
Punkte nach
Klasse(n)
Punkte
1Martin HörterHörter Lola
8,50 + 9,75 + 10,17 + 10,17 + 8,50 + 8,50
55,59 (Kl. 41)55,59
2Felix HaasHaas T294
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
48,00 (Kl. 34)48,00
3Wolfgang HenselerHenseler Lola
6,00 + 9,33 + 6,00 + 1,00 + 10,17 + 6,00 + 6,00
44,50 (Kl. 31)44,50
4Axel PilzAxel Pilz
3,50 + 1,00 + 6,00 + 8,50 + 4,75 + 9,33 + 6,00 + 1,00
40,08 (Kl. 81)40,08
5Marco WernerMWerner M8-F
8,50 + 8,50 + 9,33 + 9,33
35,66 (Kl. 83)35,66
6Thomas HardyHardy Shrike,
Hardy Shrike
2,67 + 6,00 + 7,25 + 5,17 + 3,50 + 3,50 + 3,50
31,59 (Kl. 41)31,59
7Markus Schenklgo.911 Cheetah,
go.911 - RSR
1,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
26,00 (Kl. 95)26,00
8Mariusz KubisKubis Mangusta
6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00
24,00 (Kl. 53)24,00
9Michael Delaneygo.911 Cheetah
1,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 6,00 + 1,00
20,00 (Kl. 95)20,00
10Marcel BiehlSchmeyer,
Hardy Shrike
6,83 + 5,17 + 3,50 + 3,50
19,00 (Kl. 41)19,00
11Georg Hallau Georg Hallau 
6,00 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 8,50
18,50 (Kl. 83)18,50
12Lars HoltkampMoog Swift
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 41)17,00
13Rainer Ott Rainer Ott   
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 81)17,00
14Ralph MoogMoog Swift
8,50 + 8,50
17,00 (Kl. 41)17,00
15Karsten SchreyerS+S Team
6,00 + 1,00 + 8,50
15,50 (Kl. 96)15,50
16Kevin OvermanOverman Royale
6,00 + 9,33
15,33 (Kl. 41)15,33
17Markus JörgJörg Daren
6,00 + 9,33
15,33 (Kl. 31)15,33
18Heinz SchmersalRüddel RS 1800
8,50 + 6,00
14,50 (Kl. 60)14,50
19Mike StursbergRüddel RS 1800
8,50 + 6,00
14,50 (Kl. 60)14,50
20Harry SchmidtHarry Schmidt M8C
1,00 + 7,25 + 6,00
14,25 (Kl. 81)14,25
21Max-Gerrit WesthoffWesthoff-B16
8,86 + 5,17
14,03 (Kl. 31)14,03
22Hans-Ulrich KainzingerKainzinger RSR
6,00 + 8,00
14,00 (Kl. 22)14,00
23Ingo PützPütz 934/5,
clickvers 934
9,33 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 1,00
12,33 (Kl. 22)12,33
24Christophe SchwartzOly Express
6,00 + 6,00
12,00 (Kl. 71)12,00
25Max SchellPro-Histo-Race
8,50 + 3,50
12,00 (Kl. 96)12,00
26Peter SchleiferPeter Schleifer
3,50 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 1,00 + 3,50
10,00 (Kl. 83)10,00
27Angelo di CasaENHESER 3
6,00 + 3,50
9,50 (Kl. 60)9,50
28Claudia HürtgenENHESER 3
6,00 + 3,50
9,50 (Kl. 60)9,50
29Manolo di CasaENHESER 3
6,00 + 3,50
9,50 (Kl. 60)9,50
30Markus DünkelmannDünkelmann RSR
1,00 + 8,50
9,50 (Kl. 22)9,50
31Dirk BaumannBaumann
3,50 + 3,50
7,00 (Kl. 15)7,00
32Vincent Kolbgo.911 - RSR
6,00
6,00 (Kl. )6,00
33Bernd LangewiescheLangewiesche,
Langewiesche
1,00 + 2,67 + 1,00 + 1,00
5,67 (Kl. 31)5,67
34Sebastian GlaserKober M1
1,00 + 3,50
4,50 (Kl. 16)4,50
35Ulrich WeberWeber M1B
1,00 + 2,67
3,67 (Kl. 81)3,67
36Olaf NeunkirchenNeunkirchen RSR
3,50
3,50 (Kl. 15)3,50
37Kersten Jodexnisclickvers 934
1,00 + 1,00
2,00 (Kl. 22)2,00