Pkt. R1

Hockenheim 2019 (Rennen 1)

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Wolfgang Henseler *9,33Henseler LolaDiv. III31123 
Kevin Overman *9,33Overman RoyaleDiv. IV41116 
Rainer Ott  *8,50Rainer Ott   Div. VIII811210 
Marco Werner *8,50MWerner M8-FDiv. VIII83111 
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95114 
Felix Haas *6,00Haas T294Div. III34112 
Mariusz Kubis *6,00Kubis MangustaDiv. V53115 
Christophe Schwartz *6,00Oly ExpressDiv. VII71119 
Daniel Schrey6,00Schrey K3Div. II22118 
Michael Delaney *6,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95114 
Thomas Hardy *6,00Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41227 
Bernd Langewiesche *1,00LangewiescheDiv. III312314DNF
Friedhelm Stolzer1,00Stolzer-SwiftDiv. IV413313DNF
Jens Burmester1,00Axel PilzDiv. VIII812415DNF
Peter Schleifer *1,00Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII832311DNF
Axel Pilz *1,00Axel PilzDiv. VIII812415DNF
Armin Zumtobel1,00Zumtobel-LolaDiv. III313419DNF
Peter Hug1,00Stolzer-SwiftDiv. IV413313DNF
Max Schell *0,00Pro-Histo-RaceDiv. X96DNT
Markus Jörg *0,00Jörg DarenDiv. III31DNT
Dennis Rönz *0,00Rönz ReynardDiv. IV41DNS
Georg Hallau  *0,00Georg Hallau Div. VIII83DNS
Leo Schiewek  *0,00Leo SchiewekDiv. III31DNS



Hockenheim 2019 (Rennen 2)

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Friedhelm Stolzer9,33Stolzer-SwiftDiv. IV41114 
Peter Hug9,33Stolzer-SwiftDiv. IV41114 
Rainer Ott  *8,50Rainer Ott   Div. VIII81126 
Marco Werner *8,50MWerner M8-FDiv. VIII83111 
Felix Haas *6,00Haas T294Div. III34112 
Mariusz Kubis *6,00Kubis MangustaDiv. V53117 
Christophe Schwartz *6,00Oly ExpressDiv. VII711110 
Wolfgang Henseler *6,00Henseler LolaDiv. III31123 
Kevin Overman *6,00Overman RoyaleDiv. IV41225 
Jens Burmester3,50Axel PilzDiv. VIII81238 
Peter Schleifer *3,50Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII832411 
Axel Pilz *3,50Axel PilzDiv. VIII81238 
Thomas Hardy *2,67Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41339 
Markus Schenkl *1,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X951115DNF
Michael Delaney *1,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X951115DNF
Max Schell *0,00Pro-Histo-RaceDiv. X96DNT
Bernd Langewiesche *0,00LangewiescheDiv. III31DNS
Markus Jörg *0,00Jörg DarenDiv. III31DNT
Dennis Rönz *0,00Rönz ReynardDiv. IV41DNS
Daniel Schrey0,00Schrey K3Div. II22DNS
Georg Hallau  *0,00Georg Hallau Div. VIII83DNS
Leo Schiewek  *0,00Leo SchiewekDiv. III31DNS
Armin Zumtobel0,00Zumtobel-LolaDiv. III31DNS