Pkt. R2

Nbr-Classic 2019

Rennen 1:

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Martin Hörter *10,00Hörter LolaDiv. IV41117 
Peter Mücke10,00BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. II22112 
Markus Jörg *9,33Jörg DarenDiv. III31123 
Mike Stursberg *8,50Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI601115 
Heinz Schmersal *8,50Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI601115 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *8,00Kainzinger RSRDiv. II22229 
Thomas Hardy *8,00Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV412213 
Vincent Kolb *6,00go.911 - RSRDiv. 118 
Markus Schenkl *6,00go.911 Cheetah,
go.911 - RSR
Div. III,
Div.
33,
1,
1
4,
1
5,
8
 
 
Felix Haas *6,00Haas T294Div. III34111 
Mariusz Kubis *6,00Kubis MangustaDiv. V531116 
Olaf Neunkirchen *6,00Neunkirchen RSRDiv. I152211 
Wolfgang Henseler *6,00Henseler LolaDiv. III31234 
Michael Delaney *6,00go.911 CheetahDiv. III33145 
Axel Pilz *6,00Axel PilzDiv. IV413314 
Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger6,00Erdbrügger/RitterDiv. II223318 
Christoph Ritter6,00Erdbrügger/RitterDiv. II223318 
Angelo di Casa *3,50ENHESER 3Div. VI602217 
Manolo di Casa *3,50ENHESER 3Div. VI602217 
Claudia Hürtgen *3,50ENHESER 3Div. VI602217 
Bernd Langewiesche *2,67LangewiescheDiv. III31356 
Karsten Schreyer *2,67S+S TeamDiv. I153312 
Eberhard Baunach1,00Kremer RacingDiv. II225524DNF
Ingo Pütz *1,00Pütz 934/5Div. II224423DNF
Harald Schmeyer1,00SchmeyerDiv. IV415521DNF
Georg Hallau  *1,00Georg Hallau Div. VIII831119DNF
Harry Schmidt *1,00Harry Schmidt M8CDiv. VIII811222DNF
Marcus Hahne1,00HahneDiv. IV414420DNF
Dirk Baumann *0,00BaumannDiv. I15DNT
Sebastian Glaser *0,00Kober M1Div. I16DNT
Roberto Cocciarelli0,00Cocciarelli SC84Div. IV41DNS
Kersten Jodexnis *0,00clickvers 934Div. II22DNT
Albert Weinzierl *0,00Weinzierl B16Div. III31DNT
Dennis Rönz *0,00Rönz ReynardDiv. IV41DNT
Anton Münch0,00Münch LolaDiv. IV41DNT
Marcel Biehl0,00Cocciarelli SC84Div. IV41DNS
Peter Schleifer *0,00Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII83DNS
Rainer Ott  *0,00Rainer Ott   Div. VIII81DNT
Armin Zumtobel0,00Zumtobel-LolaDiv. III31DNT
Marco Werner *0,00MWerner M8-FDiv. VIII83DNS
Henry Uhlig *0,00Henry Uhlig M8C/DDiv. VIII81DNS
Richard Dodkins *0,00Richard Dodkins 717Div. VIII81DNT
Wolfgang König-Spohn *0,00König-Spohn T292Div. III33DNS


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer

Rennen 2:

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Martin Hörter *9,33Hörter LolaDiv. IV41115 
Ingo Pütz *9,33Pütz 934/5Div. II22114 
Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger *6,00Kainzinger RSRDiv. II22227 
Felix Haas *6,00Haas T294Div. III34111 
Angelo di Casa *6,00ENHESER 3Div. VI601111 
Manolo di Casa *6,00ENHESER 3Div. VI601111 
Mariusz Kubis *6,00Kubis MangustaDiv. V531110 
Claudia Hürtgen *6,00ENHESER 3Div. VI601111 
Markus Jörg *6,00Jörg DarenDiv. III31123 
Georg Hallau  *6,00Georg Hallau Div. VIII83112 
Axel Pilz *6,00Axel PilzDiv. IV41226 
Harald Schmeyer2,67SchmeyerDiv. IV41338 
Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger2,67Erdbrügger/RitterDiv. II223312 
Christoph Ritter2,67Erdbrügger/RitterDiv. II223312 
Mike Stursberg *0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNS
Vincent Kolb *0,00go.911 - RSRDiv. DNS
Dirk Baumann *0,00BaumannDiv. I15DNT
Markus Schenkl *0,00go.911 - RSR,
go.911 Cheetah
Div. ,
Div. III
,
33
,
,
,
DNS
DNS
Sebastian Glaser *0,00Kober M1Div. I16DNT
Roberto Cocciarelli0,00Cocciarelli SC84Div. IV41DNS
Bernd Langewiesche *0,00LangewiescheDiv. III31DNS
Kersten Jodexnis *0,00clickvers 934Div. II22DNT
Karsten Schreyer *0,00S+S TeamDiv. I15DNS
Heinz Schmersal *0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNS
Albert Weinzierl *0,00Weinzierl B16Div. III31DNT
Eberhard Baunach0,00Kremer RacingDiv. II22DNS
Dennis Rönz *0,00Rönz ReynardDiv. IV41DNT
Anton Münch0,00Münch LolaDiv. IV41DNT
Olaf Neunkirchen *0,00Neunkirchen RSRDiv. I15DNS
Wolfgang Henseler *0,00Henseler LolaDiv. III31DNS
Marcel Biehl0,00Cocciarelli SC84Div. IV41DNS
Michael Delaney *0,00go.911 CheetahDiv. III33DNS
Thomas Hardy *0,00Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41DNS
Peter Schleifer *0,00Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII83DNS
Rainer Ott  *0,00Rainer Ott   Div. VIII81DNS
Armin Zumtobel0,00Zumtobel-LolaDiv. III31DNT
Marco Werner *0,00MWerner M8-FDiv. VIII83DNS
Peter Mücke0,00BWT Mücke Motorsport ClassicDiv. II22DNS
Harry Schmidt *0,00Harry Schmidt M8CDiv. VIII81DNS
Henry Uhlig *0,00Henry Uhlig M8C/DDiv. VIII81DNS
Richard Dodkins *0,00Richard Dodkins 717Div. VIII81DNS
Marcus Hahne0,00HahneDiv. IV41DNS
Wolfgang König-Spohn *0,00König-Spohn T292Div. III33DNS