Pkt. R4

RGB-Saisonfinale 2019

Rennen 1:

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Martin Hörter8,50Hörter LolaDiv. IV41114
Georg Hallau 8,50Georg Hallau Div. VIII83111
Edgar Salewsky8,50BSM - SalewskyDiv. I15113
Felix Haas6,00Haas T294Div. III34112
Wolfgang Henseler6,00Henseler LolaDiv. III31127
Dirk Baumann3,50BaumannDiv. I15226
Marcel Biehl3,50Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41225
Thomas Hardy3,50Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41225
Peter Schleifer3,50Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII83228
Markus Schenkl1,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95119DNF
Michael Delaney1,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95119DNF
Axel Pilz1,00Axel PilzDiv. VIII811310DNF
Mike Stursberg0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNQ
Bernd Langewiesche0,00LangewiescheDiv. III31DNS
Heinz Schmersal0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNQ


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer

Rennen 2:

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Martin Hörter8,50Hörter LolaDiv. IV41113
Edgar Salewsky8,50BSM - SalewskyDiv. I15112
Felix Haas6,00Haas T294Div. III34111
Wolfgang Henseler6,00Henseler LolaDiv. III31125
Axel Pilz6,00Axel PilzDiv. VIII81116
Dirk Baumann3,50BaumannDiv. I15224
Marcel Biehl3,50Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41227
Thomas Hardy3,50Hardy ShrikeDiv. IV41227
Georg Hallau 1,00Georg Hallau Div. VIII83128DNF
Mike Stursberg0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNS
Markus Schenkl0,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95DNS
Bernd Langewiesche0,00LangewiescheDiv. III31DNS
Heinz Schmersal0,00Rüddel RS 1800Div. VI60DNS
Michael Delaney0,00go.911 CheetahDiv. X95DNS
Peter Schleifer0,00Peter SchleiferDiv. VIII83DNS


*=Eingeschriebene Fahrer

TWC

Fahrer Punkte Team(s) Teams: Division Teams: Klasse Platz
(Klasse)
Platz
(Division)
Platz
(Gesamt)
Gentleman’s Fair10,38Automotiv PhotographyDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H111
Kris Nissen10,17CHRSN - NissenDiv. IIKL3 - CTC122
Evertjan Alders9,13Atrex MotorsportsDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H233
Michael Menden8,50Menden BrothersDiv. IIKL3 - CTC244
Tim Kuijl8,50St-Paul Racing - KuijlDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, F155
Dirk Van Rompuy7,88Qvick RacingDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H388
Volker Schneider6,83Schneider MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC377
Armin Hahne6,83Schneider MotorsportDiv. IIKL3 - CTC377
Roger Waber6,63Waber MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H499
Herbert Wagner6,00Wagner RacingDiv. IIKL4-CTC,H11212
Ralph Bahr5,38Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H51111
Harald Grohs5,38Vogelsang CHRSNDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H51111
Marc Hessel5,172.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC41010
Eric van de Poele5,172.0 AutomotiveDiv. IIKL3 - CTC41010
Roland Hölscher4,13Petrol HeadzDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H61313
Thomas Feierabend3,50CHRSN - FeierabendDiv. IIKL3 - CTC51414
Thomas Schmidt3,50GTS MotorsportDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, F266
Samuel Verheggen2,88St-Paul Racing - VerheggenDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H71515
Ronny Scheer1,00Heup Motorsport / ScheerDiv. IKL1-ITC1117DNF
Jörg Koslowski1,00Heup Motorsport / KoslowskiDiv. IKL1-ITC2218DNF
Rene Ruch1,00Ruch MotorpsortDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,H81616DNF
Joachim Kiesch1,00Kiesch MotorpsortDiv. IIKL3 - CTC61719DNF
Peter Röllinghoff0,00Röllinghoff MotorsportDiv. IKL1-ITCDNS
Nico Wittmann0,00Wittmann MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,HDNT
Herbert Wittmann0,00Wittmann MotorsportDiv. IIKl2-DTM,CTC,HDNT
Jan van Elderen0,00van Elderen RacingDiv. IIKL3 - CTCDNT
Bas van Elderen0,00van Elderen RacingDiv. IIKL3 - CTCDNT
Gerhard Füller0,00Füller MotorpsortDiv. IIKL4-CTC,HDNS
Harry Bryzmann0,00DHB EuroteamDiv. IIKL4-CTC,HDNS
Oliver Sellnick0,00CHRSN - SellnickDiv. IIKL5-DTC, CTC, FDNT
Christoph Esser0,00ProPerformanceDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNT
Georgis Katsikis0,00KatsikisDiv. IIIKL-DRMDNS